Ergebnisse 2. Zwischenrunde
Winner Bracket
Winner Bracket | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel 17 B 5/6 | Haas, Christian | 172 | 194 | 0 | 366 | 366 |
Moritz, Alexander | 140 | 169 | 0 | 309 | 309 | |
Spiel 18 B 11/12 | Sosna, Stephan | 208 | 202 | 14 | 410 | 424 |
Witt, Anton | 204 | 164 | 6 | 368 | 374 | |
Spiel 19 B 3/4 | Obst, Marcel | 194 | 199 | 0 | 393 | 393 |
Heinrich, Lucas | 191 | 156 | 24 | 347 | 371 | |
Spiel 20 B 11/12 | Einer, Philipp | 211 | 190 | 14 | 401 | 415 |
Drevenstedt, Frank | 173 | 142 | 0 | 315 | 315 | |
Spiel 21 B9/10 | König, Christian | 226 | 220 | 0 | 446 | 446 |
Lindemann, Fiona Nadine | 177 | 123 | 26 | 300 | 326 | |
Spiel 22 B 1/2 | Knapp, Carsten | 200 | 160 | 14 | 360 | 374 |
Roca Roig, Hector | 184 | 212 | 0 | 396 | 396 | |
Spiel 23 B 11/12 | Noreiks, Birgit | 231 | 168 | 6 | 399 | 405 |
Rose, Stefanie | 197 | 188 | 6 | 385 | 391 | |
Spiel 24 B 9/10 | Härtel, Daniel | 167 | 222 | 0 | 389 | 389 |
Burmeister, Florentine | 176 | 155 | 6 | 331 | 337 |
Weiter im Winner Bracket
Name |
---|
Haas, Christian |
Sosna, Stephan |
Obst, Marcel |
Einer, Philipp |
König, Christian |
Roca Roig, Hector |
Noreiks, Birgit |
Härtel, Daniel |
Elimination Bracket
Spiel | Name | Sp1 | Sp2 | HDC | Netto | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel 25 B 1/2 | Helm, Daniela | 173 | 156 | 18 | 329 | 347 |
Sommer, Cindy | 213 | 189 | 6 | 402 | 408 | |
Spiel 26 B 5/6 | Klose, Steffen | 173 | 169 | 14 | 342 | 356 |
Lagerholm, Jimmy | 196 | 211 | 0 | 407 | 407 | |
Spiel 27 B 7/8 | Milbradt, Marco | 159 | 151 | 14 | 310 | 324 |
Häuser, Marcus | 186 | 214 | 0 | 400 | 400 | |
Spiel 28 B 1/2 | Herrmann, Christian | 215 | 246 | 0 | 461 | 461 |
Braun, Holger | 192 | 203 | 6 | 395 | 401 | |
Spiel 29 B 7/8 | Keil, Julia | 173 | 195 | 26 | 368 | 394 |
Moritz, Saskia | 235 | 157 | 6 | 392 | 398 | |
Spiel 30 B 5/6 | Eschenbacher, Denny | 186 | 189 | 24 | 375 | 399 |
Dervenich, Jan | 154 | 217 | 6 | 371 | 377 | |
Spiel 31 B 3/4 | Rohowski, Christina | 214 | 167 | 36 | 381 | 417 |
Keil, Marcel | 205 | 224 | 6 | 429 | 435 | |
Spiel 32 B 3/4 | Blikslager, Tim | 135 | 224 | 14 | 359 | 373 |
Fritze, Nicklas | 190 | 178 | 0 | 368 | 368 |
Weiter im Elimination Bracket
Name |
---|
Sommer, Cindy |
Lagerholm, Jimmy |
Häuser, Marcus |
Herrmann, Christian |
Moritz, Saskia |
Eschenbacher, Denny |
Keil, Marcel |
Blikslager, Tim |
Ausgeschieden Platz 41 - 48
Name | Platzierung |
---|---|
Rohowski, Christina | 41 |
Braun, Holger | 42 |
Keil, Julia | 43 |
Dervenich, Jan | 44 |
Fritze, Nicklas | 45 |
Klose, Steffen | 46 |
Helm, Daniela | 47 |
Milbradt, Marco | 48 |